[Back to Table of Contents]

 

 

Canada

Letter-Letter-Number

Decode

 

 

Ident

Location

AA3

ANGLEMONT, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AA5

ZEBALLOS, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AA7

GILFORD ISLAND/ECHO BAY, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AA8

INVERMERE, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AA9

SPROAT LAKE, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AB3

BEDWELL HARBOUR, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AB4

TOFINO, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AB5

BRONSON CREEK, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AB8

NAKUSP, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AB9

SQUAMISH, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AC3

ALICE ARM/SILVER CITY, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AC5

WILLIAMS LAKE, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AC8

NANAIMO, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AC9

STEWART, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AD3

BOSTON BAR, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AD4

TRAIL, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AD5

MERRIT, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AD6

ATLIN, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AD7

GILFORD ISLAND/HEALTH BAY, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AD8

NELSON, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AD9

STUART ISLAND, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AE3

CAMPBELL RIVER, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AE4

TSACHA LAKE, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AE5

WHISTLER, B.C.,GREEN LAKE WATER AERODROME

 

AE6

BELLA COOLA, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AE7

HARRISON HOT SPRINGS, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AE8

NIMPKISH, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AE9

BAMFIELD, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AF3

BELLA BELLA/VAC SITE, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AF4

TSUNIAH LAKE, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AF6

BIG BAY, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AF7

INVERMERE, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AF8

NIMPO LAKE, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AG3

CHILKO LAKE, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AG4

TWIN LAKES, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AG6

BLIND CHANNEL, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AG8

PENDER HARBOUR, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AG9

SURGE NARROWS, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AH2

DOG CREEK, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AH3

COURTENAY AIRPARK, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AH4

VALEMONT, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AH5

LEO CREEK, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AH6

BULL HARBOUR, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AH7

KAMLOOPS, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AH8

PENTICTON, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AH9

TELEGRAPH CREEK, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AJ2

EAGLE PLAINS, Y.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AJ3

CRESTON, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AJ4

ANAHIM LAKE, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AJ6

BURNS LAKE, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AJ8

PITT MEADOWS, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AJ9

FORT WARE, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AK2

BOWRON LAKE LODGE, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AK3

DELTA AIR PARK, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AK4

WOSS, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AK6

CAMP CORDERO, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AK9

TSAYTA LAKE, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AL3

DOUGLAS LAKE, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AL4

GOLDEN, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AL6

COMOX, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AL8

PORT ALICE/JEUNE LANDING, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AL9

CABIN, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AM3

DUNCAN, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AM4

SALMON ARM, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AM5

HOUSTON, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AM6

CORTES BAY, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AM7

KEMANO BAY, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AM8

PORT MCNEILL, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AM9

VANCOUVER, B.C.,INTL WATER AERODROME

 

AN3

UCLUELET, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AN4

REVELSTOKE, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AN6

DIGBY ISLAND, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AN7

KITCHENER LAKE, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AN8

PORT SIMPSON, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AN9

VANDERHOOF/FLYING CLUB, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AP3

GIBSONS-SECHELT, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AP4

TASU, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AP5

VICTORIA AIRPORT, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AP6

DEASE LAKE, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AP7

KITKATLA, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AP8

PORT WASHINGTON, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AP9

TAKLA NARROWS, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AQ3

COAL HARBOUR, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AQ4

SPRINGHOUSE AIRPARK, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AQ5

NAKUSP, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AQ6

DUNCAN, B.C.,QUAMICHAN LAKE WATER AERODROME

 

AQ7

KLEMTU, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AQ8

POWELL LAKE, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AR2

CRAWFORD BAY, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AR3

LILLOOET, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AR4

VERNON/SWAN LAKE, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AR5

PEMBERTON, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AR6

EDDONTENAJON, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AR7

KYUQUOT, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AR8

PRINCE GEORGE/TABOR LAKE, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AR9

BELLA BELLA/WAGLISLA, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AS3

KITIMAT, B.C.,MINETTE BAY WATER AERODROME

 

AS4

FORT LANGLEY, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AS5

BEAVER RIVER, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AS6

EGMONT, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AS7

LADYSMITH, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AS9

VANCOUVER/NEW WESTMINSTER, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AT3

NANAIMO, B.C.,LONG LAKE WATER AERODROME

 

AT4

QUALICUM, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AT5

PORT MCNEILL, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AT6

ETHELDA BAY, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AT7

LASQUETI ISLAND/FALSE BAY, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AT8

QUESNEL/DRAGON LAKE, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AU3

OLIVER, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AU4

VANDERHOOF, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AU5

RIVERS INLET, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AU6

GOLD RIVER, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AU8

RIVERS INLET, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AU9

CASSIAR, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AV3

ONE HUNDRED MILE HOUSE, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AV4

MCBRIDE, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AV5

SULLIVAN BAY, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AV6

FORT ST JAMES, B.C.,STUART LAKE WATER AERODROME

 

AV7

MANSONS LANDING, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AV8

SHAWNIGAN LAKE, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AV9

VANDERHOOF(FLYING SERVICES), B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AW3

SCUM LAKE, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AW4

HOLBERG, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AW5

PORT HARDY, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AW6

FORT WARE, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AW7

MAYNE ISLAND, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AW8

BELLA BELLA/SHEARWATER, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AW9

WHALETOWN, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AX3

SECHELT, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AX4

VERNON, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AX5

LIKELY, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AX6

GANGES, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AX7

MINSTREL ISLAND, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AX8

SMITHERS/TYHEE LAKE, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AY2

GANG RANCH, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AY4

HARTLEY BAY, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AY6

GIBSONS LANDING, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AY7

MISSION, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AY8

SOINTULA, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AY9

WINFIELD, B.C.,WOOD LAKE WATER AERODROME

 

AZ3

TAKLA LANDING, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AZ5

CACHE CREEK, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

AZ6

FORT ST JAMES/STUART RIVER, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AZ7

MORFEE LAKES, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

AZ9

WINTER HARBOUR, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

BA3

KINCOLITH, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

BA4

MIDWAY, N.W.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BA5

OWIKENO, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BA7

SCAR CREEK, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BB6

QUATAM RIVER, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BB7

TIPELLA, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BB8

WAKEMAN SOUND, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BC2

FORD BAY, N.W.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BC3

ALERT BAY, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

BD3

DAWSON CREEK, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

BD5

TAKLA NARROWS, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BD6

NAHANNI BUTTE, N.W.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BE2

ELKO, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BE5

MOH CREEK, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BF2

FINBOW, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BF3

RISKE CREEK, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BG2

GREEN LAKE, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BG3

KIMSQUIT, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BG5

STAVE LAKE, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BG6

SALMO, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BH2

HELMUT, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BH4

PRAIRIE CREEK, N.W.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BJ4

ORFORD BAY, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BJ5

TALEOMEY RIVER, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BJ6

POINTED MOUNTAIN, N.W.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BJ8

FRASER LAKE, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

BK3

CYPRE RIVER, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BK5

PORT ALBERNI, B.C.,WEST COAST GENERAL HOSP SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BK6

QUESNEL LAKE, B.C.,ELYSIA RESORT SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BK7

TOAD RIVER, B.C.,MILE 422 (ALASKA HIGHWAY) SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BL3

FORT NELSON, B.C.,GORDON FIELD SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BL6

RADIUM HOT SPRINGS, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BL8

YOYO, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BM4

MARILLA, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BM5

TELEGRAPH CREEK, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BM6

MIDWAY, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BN4

NULKI LAKE, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BN6

MOUNT FLETT, N.W.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BQ2

FORT LANGLEY, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BQ8

WOODCOCK, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BR2

KASLO, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BS2

HOMATHKO RIVER, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BS3

CLINTON, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BS4

MULE CREEK, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BS6

PROPHET RIVER, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BS8

PORT ALBERNI, B.C.,RGNL DISTRICT SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BT5

STRANDBERG CREEK, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BT6

QUILCHENA, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BT9

PORT ALBERNI, B.C.,SPROAT LAKE TANKER BASE SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BU2

EDDONTENAJON, B.C.,ISKUT VILLAGE SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BV4

MESILINKA RIVER, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BV6

PETITOT, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BW2

KITIMAT, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BW3

FORT GRAHAME, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BW4

PARSON, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BX2

FORT NELSON, B.C.,MOBIL SIERRA SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BX3

KLEENA KLEENE, B.C.,CHILANKO LODGE SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BX5

TUNGSTEN, N.W.T.,CATUNG SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BX7

TUMBLER RIDGE, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BY2

MACHMELL, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BY4

QUASAR, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BY7

SIKANNI CHIEF, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BZ3

FORT ST JOHN, B.C.,CHARLIE LAKE SECONDARY AERODROME

 

BZ6

SAWMILL BAY, N.W.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CA2

NEW GERMANY, N.S.,WATER AERODROME

 

CA3

CABLE HEAD, P.E.I.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CA5

GANDER, NFLD.,WATER AERODROME

 

CB2

MACFARLAND, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CB4

DAVIS INLET, NFLD.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CB5

GOOSE, NFLD.,WATER AERODROME

 

CC2

MARYSTOWN, NFLD.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CC3

UPPER BLACKVILLE, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CC4

PARRSBORO, N.S.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CC5

HOPEDALE, NFLD.,WATER AERODROME

 

CD2

SPRINGDALE, NFLD.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CD3

WOODSTOCK, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CD4

POSTVILLE, NFLD.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CD5

BELLEDUNE, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CE2

MOUNT PLEASANT, P.E.I.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CE3

JUNIPER, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CE4

BLACK TICKLE, NFLD.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CE5

MAIN BROOK, NFLD.,LITTLE POND WATER AERODROME

 

CF2

NICTAU, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CF3

HOPEWELL, N.S.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CF5

MAKKOVIK, NFLD.,WATER AERODROME

 

CG2

TABUSINTAC, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CG3

WEYMAN AIRPARK, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CG4

MONCTON, N.B.,MCEWEN SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CG5

MARY'S HARBOUR, NFLD.,WATER AERODROME

 

CH2

UPPER KENT, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CH3

BLISSVILLE, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CH4

CHARLOTTETOWN, NFLD.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CH5

NORTH HEAD, N.B.,FLAGG COVE WATER AERODROME

 

CJ2

TABU, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CJ3

BOSTON BROOK, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CJ4

GOSLING LAKE, NFLD.,WATER AERODROME

 

CJ5

OCEAN POND, NFLD.,WATER AERODROME

 

CK3

GRAND FALLS, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CK4

FOX HARBOUR, NFLD.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CK5

PINCHGUT LAKE, NFLD.,WATER AERODROME

 

CL2

WASHADEMOAK, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CL3

SHUBENACADIE, N.S.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CM2

SHELBURNE HARBOUR, N.S.,WATER AERODROME

 

CM3

SEVOGLE, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CM4

PORT AU CHOIX, NFLD.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CM5

RODDICKTON, NFLD.,WATER AERODROME

 

CN2

GRAND MANAN, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CN4

TROUT BROOK, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CN5

SAINT JOHN, N.B.,WATER AERODROME

 

CP4

PORT HOPE SIMPSON, NFLD.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CP5

RED BAY, NFLD.,WATER AERODROME

 

CQ3

DEBERT, N.S.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CQ4

AMHERST, N.S.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CQ5

ST JOHN'S, NFLD.,WATER AERODROME

 

CR3

FLORENCEVILLE, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CR4

ROGERSVILLE, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CR5

SHORTTS LAKE, N.S.,WATER AERODROME

 

CS3

ST STEPHEN, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CS5

HAVELOCK, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CT4

BUDWORM CITY, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CT5

SOUTH BROOK, NFLD.,WATER AERODROME

 

CU3

TRENTON, N.S.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CU4

BUCTOUCHE, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CU5

STEPHENVILLE, NFLD.,WATER AERODROME

 

CV3

NEW ZEALAND, P.E.I.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CV4

BELL ISLAND, NFLD.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CV5

SYDNEY, N.S.,WATER AERODROME

 

CW3

WATERVILLE, N.S.,KINGS CO MUNI SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CW4

STANLEY, N.S.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CW5

THORBURN LAKE, NFLD.,WATER AERODROME

 

CX3

BROCKWAY, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CX4

BAY D'ESPOIR, N.S.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CX5

WABUSH, NFLD.,WATER AERODROME

 

CY3

SUSSEX, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CY4

GORE AIR PARK, N.S.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CY5

BIG HARBOUR, N.S.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CZ2

RIGOLET, NFLD.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

CZ4

MARGAREE, N.S.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

DA2

TATAMAGOUCHE, N.S.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

DA4

POKEMOUCHE, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

DB4

BONAVISTA, NFLD.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

DC4

ST-QUENTIN, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

DE4

LONG POND, NFLD.,L'ANSE-AU-CLAIR WATER AERODROME

 

DF4

PARADISE RIVER, NFLD.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

DG4

HORNES GULCH, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

DJ4

CLEARWATER, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

DK4

RENOUS, N.B.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

DL4

ANDOVER, N.B.,WATER AERODROME

 

DM4

BAIE VERTE, NFLD.,WATER AERODROME

 

DN4

CAMPBELLTON, N.B.,WATER AERODROME

 

DP4

CARTWRIGHT, NFLD.,WATER AERODROME

 

DQ4

CATALINA HARBOUR, NFLD.,WATER AERODROME

 

DR4

CHARLOTTETOWN, P.E.I.,WATER AERODROME

 

DS4

CHURCHILL FALLS, NFLD.,WATER AERODROME

 

DT4

DAUPHINEE (MILL) LAKE, N.S.,WATER AERODROME

 

DU4

DAVIS POND, NFLD.,WATER AERODROME

 

DV4

DIGBY, N.S.,WATER AERODROME

 

DW4

CHIPMAN, N.B.,WATER AERODROME

 

DX4

FANCY LAKE, N.S.,WATER AERODROME

 

DY3

FOGO, NFLD.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

DY4

FOGO ISLAND, NFLD.,WATER AERODROME

 

DZ4

FREDERICTON, N.B.,WATER AERODROME

 

EA3

OLDS-DIDSBURY, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EA5

HARDISTY, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EA6

CARDSTON, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EA7

CAMERON BAY, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EA8

FORT PROVIDENCE, N.W.T.,BRABANT LODGE WATER AERODROME

 

EA9

SHINGLE POINT, Y.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EB3

COLVILLE LAKE, N.W.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EB4

KAYBOB SOUTH, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EB5

FAIRVIEW, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EB7

CARCROSS, Y.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EB8

FORT RESOLUTION, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EB9

SNOWDRIFT, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EC3

FOX LAKE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EC4

JASPER-HINTON, ALTA.,HINTON SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EC7

CLARENCE LAGOON, Y.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EC8

FORT SMITH, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EC9

STAGG RIVER, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

ED2

CHINCHAGA, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

ED3

OYEN, ALTA.,MUNI SECONDARY AERODROME

 

ED4

FOX CREEK, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

ED5

TABER, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

ED6

DE WINTON, ALTA.,HIGHWOOD SECONDARY AERODROME

 

ED7

COLVILLE LAKE, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

ED8

FORT VERMILION, ALTA.,WATER AERODROME

 

ED9

TALTHEILEI NARROWS, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EE2

MOUNTAIN RIVER, N.W.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EE3

INUVIK, N.W.T.,SHELL LAKE WATER AERODROME

 

EE4

HINTON/ENTRANCE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EE5

WABASCA, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EE6

EDMONTON, ALTA.,TWIN ISLAND SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EE7

COOKING LAKE, ALTA.,WATER AERODROME

 

EE8

VIKING, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EE9

TESLIN, Y.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EF2

SUNDRE, ALTA.,FLETCHER FARM SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EF3

BOW ISLAND, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EF4

AIRDRIE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EF5

TROUT MOUNTAIN, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EF6

FORESTBURG, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EF7

COPPERMINE, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EF8

HAY RIVER, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EF9

TINCUP LAKE, Y.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EG2

ACME, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EG3

LACOMBE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EG4

DRUMHELLER, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EG5

CHIPEWYAN LAKE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EG6

WABAMUM LAKE, ALTA.,SUNDANCE SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EG7

DAWSON, Y.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EG8

HERSCHEL ISLAND, Y.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EG9

TROUT LAKE, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EH2

BLACK DIAMOND/THOMPSON'S RANCH, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EH3

PONOKA INDUS, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EH4

DE WINTON, ALTA.,SOUTH CALGARY SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EH5

RED EARTH, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EH6

PROVOST, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EH8

HOLMAN, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EH9

TUKTOYAKTUK, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EJ2

ANDREW, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EJ3

STETTLER, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EJ4

CLARESHOLM INDUS, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EJ5

CADOTTE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EJ6

ELK POINT, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EJ7

FITZGERALD, ALTA.,WATER AERODROME

 

EJ8

INUVIK, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EJ9

WATSON LAKE, Y.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EK2

BRAEBURN, Y.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EK3

MAYO, Y.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EK5

UTIKUMA RIVER, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EK6

KILLAM, ALTA.,KILLAM-SEDGEWICK ARPT

 

EK7

FOOTNER LAKE, ALTA.,WATER AERODROME

 

EK9

WENTZEL LAKE, ALTA.,WATER AERODROME

 

EL3

SNOWDRIFT, N.W.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EL4

HANNA, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EL5

VALLEYVIEW, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EL6

TWO HILLS, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EL7

FORD BAY, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EL9

COALDALE, ALTA.,DUECK FARM SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EM3

LAC LA MARTRE, N.W.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EM4

INNISFAIL, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EM5

SWAN HILLS, N.W.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EM6

RAINBOW LAKE, ALTA.,MOBIL 1128 SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EM7

FORT CHIPEWYAN, ALTA.,WATER AERODROME

 

EM8

LAC LA BICHE, ALTA.,WATER AERODROME

 

EM9

WRIGLEY, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EN2

BASSANO, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EN3

THREE HILLS, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EN4

HIGH RIVER, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EN5

COLD LAKE REGIONAL, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EN6

VAUXHALL, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EN7

FORT FRANKLIN, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EN8

LADY FRANKLIN POINT, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EN9

YELLOWKNIFE, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EP3

BARRHEAD, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EP4

COUTTS, ALTA.,ROSS INTL SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EP5

JANVIER, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EP6

WARNER, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EP7

FORT GOOD HOPE, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EP9

YELLOWKNIFE, N.W.T.,NAMUSHKA LODGE WATER AERODROME

 

EQ3

CAMROSE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EQ4

DEL BONITA, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EQ5

GRANDE CACHE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EQ6

AISHIHIK, Y.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EQ7

FORT LIARD, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EQ8

LAC LA MARTRE, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EQ9

FORT CHIPEWYAN, ALTA.,WATER AERODROME

 

ER2

CASTOR, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

ER3

DRAYTON VALLEY INDUSTRIAL, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

ER5

CONKLIN, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

ER6

AKLAVIK, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

ER7

FORT MACKAY, ALTA.,WATER AERODROME

 

ER8

MINTO, Y.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

ER9

FORT NELSON, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

ES2

BISON, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

ES3

EDMONTON, ALTA.,ST ALBERT SECONDARY AERODROME

 

ES4

WESTLOCK, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

ES6

ARCTIC RED RIVER, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

ES7

FORT MCMURRAY, ALTA.,WATER AERODROME

 

ES8

NICHOLSON, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

ES9

GREAT BEAR LAKE, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

ET2

CONKLIN, ALTA.,LEISMER SECONDARY AERODROME

 

ET3

INUVIK/TOWNSITE, N.W.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

ET4

FORT SIMPSON ISLAND, N.W.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

ET7

FORT NORMAN, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

ET8

NAHANNI BUTTE, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

ET9

JEAN MARIE RIVER, N.W.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EU2

BEAVERLODGE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EU7

FORT MCPHERSON, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EU8

NORMAN WELLS, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EU9

TROUT LAKE, N.W.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EV2

EDRA, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EV3

VEGREVILLE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EV4

RAE LAKES, N.W.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EV5

MAYERTHROPE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EV6

BERNARD HARBOUR, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EV8

OLD CROW, Y.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EV9

SNARE RIVER, N.W.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EW2

BUFFALO, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EW3

ST PAUL, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EW5

MILK RIVER, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EW6

BISTCHO LAKE, ALTA.,WATER AERODROME

 

EW8

PAULATUK, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EX2

EAGLESHAM, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EX3

WETASKIWIN, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EX4

CARMACKS, Y.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EX5

ZAMA, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EX6

BOFFA LAKE, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EX7

FORT PROVIDENCE, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EX8

TUKTOYAKTUK, N.W.T.,IMPERIAL SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EX9

BRANT, ALTA.,DIXON FARM SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EY2

BERLAND, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EY3

FORT MACLEOD, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EY4

ROSS RIVER, Y.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EY5

ATLIN, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EY6

BROOKS, ALTA.,WATER AERODROME

 

EY7

FORT ST JOHN, B.C.,WATER AERODROME

 

EY8

ROCHER RIVER, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EZ2

CHAPMAN LAKE, Y.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EZ3

EDMONTON, ALTA.,COOKING LAKE SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EZ4

FORT VERMILLION, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

EZ5

WHITEHORSE, Y.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EZ6

CALLING LAKE, ALTA.,WATER AERODROME

 

EZ7

FORT SIMPSON, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

EZ8

SAWMILL BAY, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

FA4

CARCROSS, Y.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FA5

GRANDE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FA6

KAKWA, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FA7

TALTHEILEI NARROWS, N.W.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FA9

HIGH RIVER, ALTA.,HIGHWOOD LIVESTOCK AUCTION SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FB3

HESPERO, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FB4

GRAHAM LAKE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FB5

NAMUR LAKE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FB6

OLDS, ALTA.,SKOCDOPOLE FARMS SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FB7

STEEN RIVER, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FC2

BITUMOUNT, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FC3

HIGH RIVER, ALTA.,KING RANCH SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FC4

MACMILLAN PASS, Y.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FC5

RICHARDSON, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FC6

ROCKYFORD, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FC7

RIMBEY, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FC8

VULCAN, ALTA.,MCDONALD'S FARM SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FD2

AGNES LAKE, B.C.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FD4

FOREMOST, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FD5

GRIMSHAW, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FD6

PURPLE SPRINGS, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FD7

WADLIN TOWER, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FE2

CHATEH, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FE3

GIFT LAKE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FE4

EDGERTON, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FE5

PEACE RIVER, ALTA.,THREE CREEKS SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FE6

SIMONETTE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FF2

CHRISTINA BASIN, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FF3

JEAN LAKE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FF4

GREAT BEAR LAKE, N.W.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FF5

HIGH RIVER, ALTA.,JONES FARM SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FF6

TALBOT LAKE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FF7

WAINWRIGHT, ALTA.,CAMP WAINWRIGHT FIELD SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FG2

ALGAR TOWER, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FG3

CONSORT, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FG4

DEBOLT, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FG5

JEAN D'OR PRAIRIE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FG6

MAGUNDY, Y.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FG7

STRATHMORE, ALTA.,MCCLAIN FARM SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FH3

KEG RIVER, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FH4

GOOSE RIVER, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FH5

RAM FALLS, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FH6

SHUNDA, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FH8

WARBURG, ALTA.,ZAJES SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FJ2

COUTTS, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FJ3

MARTEN HILLS, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FJ4

HOTCHKISS, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FJ6

NIPISI, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FJ7

PRINCESS, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FK2

BASHAW, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FK3

FONTAS, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FK4

CALLING LAKE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FK5

GOLD CREEK, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FK6

OLDS, ALTA.,NETOOK SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FK7

SHERMAN MEADOWS, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FL2

EMPRESS, ALTA.,MCNEILL PETROCAN SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FL4

LAMBERT CREEK TOWER, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FL6

SAULTEAUX, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FL7

WILDHAY, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FL8

YATES TOWER, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FL9

JOHNSON LAKE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FM2

BIRCH MOUNTAIN, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FM3

COWPER, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FM4

DONNELLY, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FM5

SHELL, ALTA.,HAMBURG SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FM6

TEEPEE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FN2

BRANT, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FN3

MEANDER RIVER, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FN4

EMBARRAS, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FN5

LA CRETE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FN6

PRIMROSE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FN7

SUNDRE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FP2

CABIN CREEK, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FP4

MCQUESTEN, Y.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FP5

NOTIKEWIN, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FP6

LA BICHE RIVER, Y.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FP7

WAINWRIGHT, ALTA.,CAMP WAINWRIGHT FIELD 21 * SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FP8

WHITEHORSE, Y.T.,COUSINS SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FQ3

MILK RIVER, ALTA.,MADGE SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FQ4

CHEADLE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FQ5

SILVER CITY, Y.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FQ6

PELLY CROSSING, Y.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FR2

BAWLF, ALTA.,BLACKWELLS SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FR3

EDMONTON, ALTA.,BREMNER SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FR4

KIRBY, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FR5

MILE 203 DEMPSTER HIGHWAY, Y.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FR6

SQUANGA LAKE, Y.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FR7

RED DEER FORESTRY, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FS2

FORT MCMURRAY, ALTA.,CDC 87 SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FS3

CAMSELL RIVER, N.W.T.,TERRA MINING SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FS4

MILE 150 DEMPSTER HIGHWAY, Y.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FS5

SPIRIT RIVER, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FS6

LOON RIVER, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FS7

SHELDON LAKE, Y.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FT2

BLACKIE/WILDERMAN FARM, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FT3

FINLAYSON LAKE, Y.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FT4

CAVENDISH, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FT5

HYLAND, Y.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FT6

PANNY, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FT7

THUNDER LAKE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FT9

ZAMA LAKE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FU3

CHIPMAN, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FU4

GARDEN RIVER, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FU5

OTTER LAKES, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FU6

STRATHMORE, ALTA.,NELSON SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FU7

WOLF LAKE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FV2

BEISEKER, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FV3

MOBIL BISTCHO, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FV4

LITTLE SALMON, Y.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FV5

STEEN TOWER, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FV6

MARGARET LAKE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FW2

GORDON LAKE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FW4

MUSKEG TOWER, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FW5

TALTSON RIVER, N.W.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FW6

SMOKY TOWER, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FX2

CALGARY, ALTA.,OKOTOKS AIR PARK SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FX3

DOIG, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FX4

MANNING, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FX5

THURSTON LAKE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FX6

VULCAN, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FX7

ROUND HILL, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FY2

GRIST LAKE, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FY3

GLENDON, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FY4

INDUS/WINTERS AIRE PARK, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FY5

PINE LAKE, Y.T.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FY6

TURNER VALLEY RANCH, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FY7

WORSLEY, ALTA.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FZ3

MEDICINE HAT, ALTA.,SCHLENKER SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FZ4

NANTON, ALTA.,GREEN FARMS SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FZ5

SUNDRE, ALTA.,GOODWINS FARM SECONDARY AERODROME

 

FZ6

STRATHMORE, ALTA.,JACKSON SECONDARY AERODROME

 

IA7

KINGSTON, ONT.,PVT ILS

 

IN8

OTTAWA, QUE.,GATINEAU LOC

 

JA2

PINEIMUTA MUNI, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JA3

MORDEN, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JA4

BOISSEVAIN, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JA5

NESTOR FALLS, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JA6

MINAKI, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JA7

ARCOLA, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JA8

DEER LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

JA9

HUDSON, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

JB2

CARMAN, MAN.,FRIENDSHIP FIELD SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JB3

STEINBACH, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JB4

MOOSE LAKE, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JB5

MOOSOMIN, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JB7

BUFFALO NARROWS, SASK.,WATER AERODROME

 

JB9

BISSETT/WALLACE LAKE, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JC2

CRAIK, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JC3

DAVIDSON MUNI, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JC4

CENTRAL BUTTE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JC5

SHAUNAVON, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JC6

HAFFORD, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JC7

BURDITT LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

JC8

LAURIE RIVER, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JD2

CUDWORTH MUNI, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JD3

BIRCH HILLS, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JD5

LEADER, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JD6

SAND POINT LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

JD7

CAMBRIDGE BAY, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

JD8

DRYDEN, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

JD9

IGNACE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

JE2

DORE LAKE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JE3

WEYBURN, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JE4

PICKLE LAKE, ONT.,LITTLE TARP LAKE WATER AERODROME

 

JE5

GLASLYN, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JE6

PARADISE HILL, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JE7

ASHERN, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JE8

EAR FALLS, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

JE9

CORMORANT LAKE, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JF3

ILE-A-LA-CROSSE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JF4

ANTLER, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JF5

WEST POPLAR, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JF6

ARMSTRONG, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

JF7

CAREEN LAKE, SASK.,WATER AERODROME

 

JF8

BIGGAR, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JF9

ISLAND LAKE, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

JG2

EATONIA MUNI, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JG4

WRONG LAKE, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JG5

ELROSE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JG7

AUSTIN, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JG8

BENGOUGH, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JG9

LUCKY LAKE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JH2

GILBERT PLAINS, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JH3

MAIDSTONE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JH4

FERLAND, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JH5

TURTLEFORD, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JH6

ATIKOKAN, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

JH7

BEECHY, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JH8

LEASK, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JH9

OUTLOOK, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JJ2

GLENBORO, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JJ3

GREEN LAKE, SASK.,WATER AERODROME

 

JJ4

DELORAINE, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JJ5

CABRI, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JJ6

SICKLE LAKE, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

JJ7

CHURCHILL, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

JJ8

MACKLIN, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JJ9

PERRAULT FALLS, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JK2

GUNISAO LAKE, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JK3

BEAUVAL, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JK4

ESTERHAZY, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JK5

GULL LAKE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JK6

BAKER LAKE, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

JK7

CLIFF LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

JK8

FLIN FLON/CHANNING, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

JK9

PREECEVILLE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JL2

HATCHET LAKE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JL3

MANKOTA, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JL4

LA LOCHE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JL5

WINNIPEG, MAN.,LYNCREST SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JL6

ALTONA MUNI, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JL7

CONFEDERATION LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

JL9

RADISSON, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JM2

ITUNA, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JM3

LAWRENCE BAY, SASK.,WATER AERODROME

 

JM4

GRAVELBOURG, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JM5

FRONTIER, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JM6

ARBORFIELD, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JM7

BETHANY, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JM8

FORT FRANCES, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

JM9

KENORA, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

JN2

KAMSACK, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JN4

ASSINIBOIA, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JN5

SASKATOON, SASK.,CORMAN AIRPARK SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JN6

BATHURST INLET, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

JN8

FORT RELIANCE, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

JN9

KENYON LAKE, SASK.,WATER AERODROME

 

JP2

KERROBERT, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JP3

SAVANT LAKE, ONT.,STURGEON LAKE WATER AERODROME

 

JP4

INDIAN HEAD, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JP5

KASBA LAKE, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

JP6

CAMSELL PORTAGE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JP7

BIRD RIVER/LAC DU BONNET, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JP8

GILLAM, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

JP9

CHARLOT RIVER, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JQ2

LAMPMAN, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JQ3

CARLYLE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JQ4

MAPLE CREEK, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JQ5

ARNES, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JQ7

BREDENBURY, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JQ8

MARYFIELD, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JQ9

BIG SAND LAKE, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JR2

LUSELAND, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JR3

THE PAS, MAN.,GRACE LAKE SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JR4

ESTON, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JR5

GLADSTONE, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JR6

BERENS RIVER, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

JR7

CANORA, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JR8

MCCREARY, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JR9

NAICAM, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JS2

MALCOLM ISLAND, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JS3

CLUFF LAKE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JS4

MOOSE JAW MUNI, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JS5

KILLARNEY MUNI, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JS6

BIG HOOK WILDERNESS CAMP, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

JS7

CARMAN (SOUTH), MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JS8

GODS LAKE NARROWS, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

JS9

LAC DU BONNET, MAN.,NORTH WATER AERODROME

 

JT2

MATHESON ISLAND, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JT3

KYLE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JT4

CUMBERLAND HOUSE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JT5

MELITA, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JT6

ELTRUT, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JT7

CUSHING LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

JT8

HOMEWOOD, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JT9

LEOVILLE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JU2

MOSSBANK, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JU3

MACDONALD, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JU4

HUMBOLDT, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JU5

MINNEDOSA, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JU6

ARBORG, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JU8

MUSKEGSAGAGEN LAKE, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JU9

LAC LA CROIX, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

JV2

NEILBURG, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JV4

OTTER LAKE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JV5

NEEPAWA, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JV6

BIG TROUT LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

JV8

GRAND RAPIDS, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JV9

MELVILLE MUNI, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JW2

OXBOW, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JW3

LOON LAKE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JW4

PELICAN NARROWS, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JW5

RUSSELL, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JW6

BIG WHITESHELL LAKE, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

JW7

CIGAR LAKE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JW8

GUNISAO LAKE, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

JW9

LAC DU BONNET, MAN.,SOUTH WATER AERODROME

 

JX4

ROSETOWN, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JX5

SOURIS, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JX6

BIRD RIVER, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

JX7

COLONSAY, SASK.,NORTH SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JX8

HATCHET LAKE, SASK.,WATER AERODROME

 

JX9

LAC LA PLONGE, SASK.,WATER AERODROME

 

JY2

POLARIS, N.W.T.,LITTLE CORNWALLIS ISLAND SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JY3

TISDALE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JY4

SANDY BAY, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JY5

STRATHCLAIR, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JY6

BISSETT, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

JY7

HODGEVILLE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JY8

HENIK LAKE, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

JY9

LA LOCHE, SASK.,WATER AERODROME

 

JZ2

PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE, MAN.,NORTH SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JZ3

MELFORT, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JZ4

SHELLBROOK, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JZ5

VIRDEN, MAN.,WEST SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JZ6

BLACK LAKE, SASK.,WATER AERODROME

 

JZ7

DEER LAKE, ONT.,KEYAMAWUN WATER AERODROME

 

JZ8

ATIKOKAN/CRYSTAL LAKE, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

JZ9

LA RONGE, SASK.,WATER AERODROME

 

KA2

NOKOMIS, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KA3

LEAF RAPIDS, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

KA5

SAGANAGA LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

KA6

SIOUX LOOKOUT, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

KA7

REDVERS, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KA8

ST FRANCOIS XAVIER, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KB2

PATUANAK, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KB3

LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

KB4

OTTER LAKE, SASK.,WATER AERODROME

 

KB5

SANDY BAY, SASK.,WATER AERODROME

 

KB6

TETU LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

KB7

ROBLIN, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KB8

SILVER FALLS, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KC2

POINTS NORTH LANDING, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KC3

THE PAS, MAN.,GRACE LAKE WATER AERODROME

 

KC4

WERENKO, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KC5

SELKIRK, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

KC6

LANIGAN, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KC7

ROCKGLEN, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KC8

SOMERSTE, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KD2

PORCUPINE PLAIN, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KD3

LYNN LAKE, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

KD4

GLADSTONE, MAN.,COSTELLA FIELD SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KD5

KIPLING, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KD6

THOMPSON, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

KD7

ROLAND, MAN.,GRAHAM FIELD SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KD8

SPRING VALLEY, SASK.,SOUTH SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KE2

QUILL LAKE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KE3

PROSPECT LAKE, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KE4

PELICAN NARROWS, SASK.,WATER AERODROME

 

KE5

SANDY LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

KE6

THUNDER BAY, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

KF2

RADVILLE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KF4

GOODSOIL, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KF5

SHEBANDOWAN LAKE, ONT.,UPPER WATER AERODROME

 

KF6

MACGREGOR, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KF8

WATSON, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KG2

RIVERTON, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KG3

CARROT RIVER, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KG4

PICKLE LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

KG5

MANITOU, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KG6

URANIUM CITY, SASK.,WATER AERODROME

 

KG7

SNOW LAKE, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KG8

KAKABEKA FALLS, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KH2

ROCANVILLE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KH3

COLONSAY, SASK.,SOUTH SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KH4

PIKANGIKUM, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

KH5

SHERRIDON, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

KH6

VERMILION BAY, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

KH7

SPIRITWOOD, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KH8

LUMSDEN, SASK.,COLHOUN SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KJ2

ROSENORT, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KJ3

MCGAVOCK LAKE, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

KJ4

HANLEY, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KJ5

SILVER FALLS, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

KJ6

HASKETT, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KJ7

STARBUCK, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KK2

ST BRIEUX, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KK3

CORONACH, SASK.,SCOBEY BORDER STATION SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KK4

PICKLE LAKE, ONT.,DONA LAKE WATER AERODROME

 

KK5

EASTEND, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KK6

WABOWDEN, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

KK7

STEINBACH, MAN.,SOUTH SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KL2

SELKIRK, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KL4

HIDDEN BAY, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KL5

SIOUX NARROWS, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

KL6

LITTLE BEAR LAKE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KL7

SUCCESS, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KM2

SIOUX NARROWS, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KM4

JAN LAKE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KM5

SNOW LAKE, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

KM6

EASTERVILLE, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KN2

SMEATON, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KN5

FILLMORE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KN6

WAWEIG LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

KP2

SPRING VALLEY, SASK.,NORTH SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KP3

MINAKI, ONT.,PISTOL LAKE WATER AERODROME

 

KP4

PUKATAWAGAN, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

KP5

SOUTHEND, SASK.,WATER AERODROME

 

KP6

ROUND LAKE, ONT.,WEAGAMOW LAKE WATER AERODROME

 

KP7

TURTLE LAKE, SASK.,EVERGREEN ACRES SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KQ2

SQUAW RAPIDS, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KQ4

RAINY RIVER, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

KQ6

ERICKSON MUNI, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KQ7

VERMILION BAY, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KR2

STORTHOAKS, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KR4

LUNDAR, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KR7

VIRDEN, MAN.,GABRIELLE FARM SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KS2

STURGEON LANDING, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KS3

CUDWORTH, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KS4

RED LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

KS5

DAVIDSON, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KS6

WINNIPEGOSIS, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

KS7

WADENA, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KT3

NESTOR FALLS, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

KT4

RED SUCKER LAKE, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

KT5

HARTNEY, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KT6

WOLLASTON LAKE, SASK.,WATER AERODROME

 

KT7

WAKAW, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KU2

TREHERNE, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KU3

NIPAWIN, SASK.,WATER AERODROME

 

KU4

CUT KNIFE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KU5

IMPERIAL, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KU6

GRENFELL, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KU7

WATROUS, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KV2

VANGUARD, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KV5

STEWART LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

KV6

CHURCHBRIDGE, SASK.,CHAMPION AIR PARK SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KV7

WAWOTA, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KW2

VIRDEN, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KW3

NESTOR FALLS, ONT.,SABASKONG BAY WATER AERODROME

 

KW4

RIVERTON, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

KW5

STONY RAPIDS, SASK.,WATER AERODROME

 

KW6

DAVIN LAKE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KW7

WILKIE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KX2

WARREN, MAN.,WOODLANDS SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KX3

EAGLE RIVER, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KX4

FISHER BRANCH, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KX5

DINSMORE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KY2

WHITEWOOD, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KY3

NORWAY HOUSE, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

KY4

KELVINGTON, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KY5

BIRSAY, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KY6

GAINSBOROUGH, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KY7

YARBO, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KZ2

WILLOW BUNCH, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KZ3

ELK ISLAND, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KZ4

KINCAID, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KZ5

TADOULE LAKE, MAN.,WATER AERODROME

 

KZ6

CRYSTAL CITY - PILOT MOUND, MAN.,LOUISE MUNI SECONDARY AERODROME

 

KZ7

WINKLER, MAN.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NA2

HIGHGATE, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NA3

BARRIE EXECUTIVE AIRPARK, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NA4

EMSDALE, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NA6

GERALDTON, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NA7

MCINTOSH LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NA8

WINCHESTER, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NB5

ARNPRIOR, ONT.,SOUTH RENFREW MUNI WATER AERODROME

 

NB6

GOGAMA, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NB7

MOOSONEE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NB8

SUDBURY, ONT.,RAMSEY LAKE WATER AERODROME

 

NB9

BARRIE-ORILLIA, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NC3

BRAMPTON, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NC4

GUELPH, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NC5

AZILDA, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NC6

GRAND RIVER, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NC7

MORTIMER'S POINT, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NC8

TEMAGAMI, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

ND4

HAILBURTON HIGHLANDS (STANHOPE), ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

ND5

BALSAM LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

ND6

GRANITEHILL LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

ND7

MOUNT LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

ND8

GORE'S LANDING, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NE3

BEARSKIN LAKE, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NE4

IROQUOIS FALLS, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NE5

BAR RIVER, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NE6

GERALDTON, ONT.,HUTCHISON LAKE WATER AERODROME

 

NE7

NAKINA, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NE8

TWEED, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NF3

PENDLETON, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NF4

LINDSAY, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NF5

BATCHAWANA, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NF6

HALIBURTON, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NF7

NASSAU LAKE, ONT.,HEARST WATER AERODROME

 

NG4

MANITOWANING, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NG7

NEZAH LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NG8

WAWA LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NH3

DURHAM, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NH4

ORANGEVILLE, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NH5

BUCK LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NH6

HAWK JUNCTION, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NH7

NORTH BAY, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NH8

WEBBWOOD, ONT.,AGNEW LAKE WATER AERODROME

 

NJ3

FORT ERIE, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NJ4

ORILLIA, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NJ5

CAREY LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NJ6

HORNEPAYNE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NJ7

OPEONGO LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NJ8

WHITE RIVER, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NK4

PARRY SOUND, ONT.,GEORGIAN BAY SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NK5

CEDAR LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NK7

O'SULLIVAN LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NK8

WOLSELEY BAY, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NL3

BROCKVILLE, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NL4

PORT ELGIN, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NL5

CHAPLEAU, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NL6

HURDS LAKE (RENFREW), ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NM4

STRATFORD MUNI, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NM5

KINGFISHER LAKE, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NM7

PAYS PLAT, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NN3

SHELBURNE, ONT.,BURBANK SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NN4

LISTOWEL, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NN5

COCHRANE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NN6

JELLICOE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NN7

PENCIL LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NN8

GANANOQUE, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NP3

ARNPRIOR, ONT.,SOUTH RENFREW MUNI SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NP4

STURGEON FALLS, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NP5

COMBERMERE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NP6

JUMPING CARIBOU LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NP7

IROQUOIS, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NP8

GREENBANK, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NQ3

WELLAND, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NQ4

TILLSONBERG, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NQ5

CONSTANCE LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NQ6

KEENE, ONT.,ELMHIRST'S RESORT WATER AERODROME

 

NQ7

PORT LORING, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NR4

TOBERMORY, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NR5

DALHOUSIE LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NR6

CARLETON PLACE, SASK.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NR7

PORT MCNICOLL, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NS4

ALEXANDRIA, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NS5

DEEP RIVER, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NS7

KINCARDINE, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NS8

MORRISBURG, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NT3

OGOKI POST, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NT5

DUDLEY BAY, ONT.,LAKE MUSKOKA WATER AERODROME

 

NT6

ELMIRA, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NT7

PICTON, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NT8

POTTAGEVILLE, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NU4

BELLEVILLE, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NU5

EAGLE RIVER, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NU6

LADY EVELYN LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NU8

TORONTO, ONT.,MARKHAM SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NV4

HAWKESBURY, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NV5

ELK LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NV6

LAKE ST JOHN, ONT.,ORILLIA WATER AERODROME

 

NV7

SAULT STE MARIE, ONT.,PARTRIDGE POINT WATER AERODROME

 

NV8

MANITOULIN EAST MUNI, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NW3

BANCROFT, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NW5

ELLIOT LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NW6

LANSDOWNE HOUSE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NW7

SMOKE LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NW8

TORONTO, ONT.,TORONTO/SICK KIDS SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NX3

CAREY LAKE, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NX5

ESNAGAMI LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NX6

MANITOUWADGE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NX7

SPARROW LAKE, ONT.,PORT STANTON WATER AERODROME

 

NY3

COLLINGWOOD, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NY4

ALLISTON, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NY5

FIVE MILE LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NY6

MATINENDA LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NY7

STONY LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NY8

TORONTO, ONT.,TORONTO/SUNNYBROOK SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NZ3

CHATHAM, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NZ4

BARRY'S BAY, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

NZ5

FLAME LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

NZ8

GRIMSBY AIR PARK, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PB6

STRATHROY, ONT.,MUSTARDVILLE SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PB8

RODNEY, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PB9

BALDWIN, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PC2

BARRY'S BAY, ONT.,ISLAND MARINA WATER AERODROME

 

PC3

ARTHUR EAST, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PC6

TEESWATER, ONT.,THOMPSON FIELD SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PD2

ETHEL, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PD4

BRUSSELS, ONT.,ARMSTRONG FIELD SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PD5

PETROLIA, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PD6

BRUSSELS, ONT.,VAN KEULEN FIELD SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PE3

ELK LAKE, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PE4

CAMBRIDGE, ONT.,REID'S FIELD SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PE5

PORT COLBORNE, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PE6

SOUTH RIVER, ONT.,SUNDRIDGE SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PF2

BAR RIVER, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PF4

COBDEN, ONT.,BRUCE MCPHAIL MEMORIAL SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PF6

STONEY CREEK, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PG4

ELMIRA EAST, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PH2

DEEP RIVER, ONT.,ROLPH SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PH3

GRAND VALLEY, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PH4

EMBRUN, ONT.,RUSSELL SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PH5

SIMCOE, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PJ5

STIRLING, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PK2

STRATHROY, ONT.,BLUE YONDER FARMS SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PK4

GOGAMA, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PK5

STRATFORD, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PL3

KARS, ONT.,RIDEAU VALLEY AIR PARK SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PL4

GRAND BEND, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PL5

THESSALON MUNI, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PL6

WEBBWOOD, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PM6

WYOMING, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PN4

HANOVER, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PN5

ULLSWATER, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PN6

ALGOMA MILLS, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

PP3

BLENHEIM, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PP5

WINGHAM, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PP6

YORK, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PQ2

CULLODEN, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PQ4

LEFROY, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PQ6

LAKE ROSSEAU, ONT.,CAMERON BAY WATER AERODROME

 

PR2

EMBRUN, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PR3

PALMERSTON, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PR5

WOODSTOCK, ONT.,SOUTH SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PR6

MANITOWANING, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

PS2

KEENE, ONT.,ELMHIRST'S RESORT SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PS4

LUCAN, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PS5

HAMILTON HARBOUR, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

PT2

KILLARNEY, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PT3

ROCKTON, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PT4

ARTHUR NORTH, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PT5

LITTLE LAKE, ONT.,BARRIE WATER AERODROME

 

PT6

PERRY LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

PU3

RODNEY, ONT.,NEW GLASGOW SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PU5

MATCHEDASH LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

PU6

TYENDINAGA MOHAWK, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PV2

ORANGEVILLE, ONT.,MURRAY WESLEY KOT FIELD SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PV3

ST JOSEPH ISLAND, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PV4

MANSFIELD, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PV5

HEAD LAKE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

PW3

NOBLETON, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PW5

SOUTH PORCUPINE, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

PX3

NEW LISKEARD, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PX4

NORTH MONETVILLE SKYPARK, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PY4

NORWOOD, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PZ3

MOUNTAIN VIEW, ONT.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

PZ9

TORONTO ISLAND, ONT.,WATER AERODROME

 

SA2

ASBESTOS, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SA3

PORT CARTIER, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SA5

BASKATONG LAKE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SA6

LAC MANDEVILLE, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SA7

DRUMMONDVILLE, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SA8

LAC CLAPMAN, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SA9

LAC-DES-ILES, QUE.,ST-AIME WATER AERODROME

 

SB2

MALARTIC, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SB3

BELOEIL, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SB5

FRAMPTON, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SB6

MONTEBELLO, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SB7

ESTCOURT, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SB9

PARC DE LA VERENDRYE, QUE.,LAC DES LOUPS WATER AERODROME

 

SC2

BUCKINGHAM, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SC3

DRUMMONDVILLE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SC4

MARIEVILLE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SC5

LAC ETCHEMIN, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SC6

AMOS, QUE.,LAC FIGUERY WATER AERODROME

 

SC8

ST-JOSEPH-DE-ST-HYACINTHE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SC9

PANGNIRTUNG, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

SD3

VALLEYFIELD, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SD4

MONT-LAURIER, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SD6

BAIE-COMEAU, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SD7

FORT COULONGE, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SD9

PARC GATINEAU, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SE3

LOURDES-DE-JOLIETTE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SE4

LACHUTE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SE5

MONTMAGNY, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SE6

BAIE-DU-POSTE, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SE8

LAC DUHAMEL, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SE9

PARENT, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SF3

POSTE MONTAGNAIS, QUE.,MILE 134 SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SF4

LAMBTON, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SF7

IQALUIT, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

SF8

LAC KAIAGAMAC, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SF9

LAVAL, QUE.,PONT-VIAU WATER AERODROME

 

SG3

JOLIETTE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SG4

ST-ANDRE-AVELLIN, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SG5

STE-ANNE DE SOREL, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SG6

BAIE-JOHAN-BEETZ, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SG8

LAC KIPAWA, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SH2

ILE-AUX-GRUES, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SH4

LEBEL-SUR-QUEVILLON, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SH8

LAC LOUISE, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SJ2

KANAWATA AEROPAC, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SJ4

LOUISEVILLE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SJ5

ST-LOUIS-DE-FRANCE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SJ6

BELLEVUE, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SJ7

GIRWOOD ISLAND, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SJ8

LAC MANITOU, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SJ9

SHIPSHAW, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SK3

MONTREAL, QUE.,MASCOUCHE SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SK4

MANSONVILLE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SK5

ST-RAYMOND, QUE.,PAQUET SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SK6

BLACKLEAD ISLAND, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

SK8

ACADIA COVE, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

SL3

LAC-A-LA-TORTUE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SL4

MEGANTIC, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SL5

ST-VICTOR-DE-BEAUCE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SL6

LOURDES-DE-BLANC-SABLON, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SL7

ST-TITE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SL8

LAC PONTBRIAND, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SL9

BAIE-COMEAU, QUE.,MANIC 1 SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SM2

MIGUASHA, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SM3

THETFORD MINES, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SM4

STE-JULIENNE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SM5

ST-MICHEL-DES-SAINTS, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SM6

BLUE SEA LAKE, QUE.,MANIWAKI WATER AERODROME

 

SM7

STORNOWAY, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SM9

ROBERVAL, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SN3

ST-JEROME, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SN4

ST-GEDEON, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SN5

STANHOPE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SN6

BREVOORT ISLAND, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

SN8

LAC ST-AUGUSTIN, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SP3

MONTREAL, QUE.,STE-THERESE SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SP5

ST-MATHIAS, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SP6

ST-LEONARD-DE-PORTNEUF, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SP7

KEGASKA, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SP8

LAC SEPT-ILES, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SP9

STE-ANNE-DU-LAC, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SQ3

VALCOURT, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SQ5

HOWICK, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SQ6

CAPE DORSET, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

SQ7

KUUJJUAQ, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SQ8

LA ROMAINE, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SR2

RESERVOIR GOUIN, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SR3

VICTORIAVILLE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SR6

CHEVERY, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SR7

KUUJJUARAPIK, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SR8

LA SARRE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SR9

FERMONT, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SS3

MONTREAL, QUE.,LES CEDRES SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SS4

ST-DOMINIQUE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SS5

ST-GABRIEL-DE-BRANDON, QUE.,MANDEVILLE SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SS6

CHUTE ST-PHILIPPE, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SS7

LAC-A-BEAUCE, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SS8

LONGUEUIL, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SS9

ST-HYACINTHE, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

ST3

MONTREAL, QUE.,ST-LAZARE SECONDARY AERODROME

 

ST4

ST-GERMAIN, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

ST6

CLOVA, QUE.,LAC DUCHAMP WATER AERODROME

 

ST7

ST-LAMBERT-DE-LEVIS, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

ST8

LAVAL, QUE.,MARINA VENISE WATER AERODROME

 

ST9

ST-JOVITE, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SU2

CHISASIBI, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SU3

ST-HYACINTHE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SU4

STE-LUCIE-DE-BEAUREGARD, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SU5

WEYMONTACHIE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SU6

CLYDE RIVER, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

SU7

LAC-A-LA-TORTUE, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SU8

LES CEDRES, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SU9

STE-MARGUERITE, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SV5

STE-ROSALIE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SV7

LAC ALBANEL, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SV8

LONGSTAFF BLUFF, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

SV9

ST-MATHIAS, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SW3

ST-GEORGES, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SW4

PARENT, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SW6

DISRAELI INLET, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

SW7

LAC AUX BARGES, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SW8

MATAGAMI, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SW9

STE-VERONIQUE, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SX3

RICHELIEU, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SX4

RIVIERE OUELLE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SX6

DOLBEAU, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SX8

BELCHER ISLANDS, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

SX9

SANIKILUAQ, N.W.T.,WATER AERODROME

 

SY3

SOREL, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SY4

ST-DONAT, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SY7

LAC BOYER, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SY8

NATASHQUAN, QUE.,LAC DE L'AVION WATER AERODROME

 

SY9

SENNETERRE, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SZ3

ST-JOVITE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SZ4

ST-FREDERIC, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

SZ7

LAC CACHE, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

SZ9

SCHEFFERVILLE, QUE.,SQUAW LAKE WATER AERODROME

 

TA3

ILE AUX COUDRES, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

TB3

VAL-D'OR, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

TC2

LAC CLOUTIER, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

TD3

LAC SEBASTIEN, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

TE3

HAVRE ST. PIERRE, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

TF2

POINTE-AU-CHENE, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

TF3

CAUSAPSCAL, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

TG2

ST-EUSTACHE, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

TG3

PABOK, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

TH2

LA SARRE, QUE.,WATER AERODROME

 

TH3

GRANDES-BERGERONNES, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

TJ3

RIVIERE-LA-MADELEINE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

TK2

SENNETERRE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

TK3

LAC STE-ANNE, QUE.,SECONDARY AERODROME

 

TL3

RESERVOIR GOUIN, QUE.,POURVOIRIE OASIS SECONDARY AERODROME

 

TQ2

STANSTEAD, QUE.,WELLER SECONDARY AERODROME